欢迎访问北京东大金智科技官方网站!

全国电话热线:86-010-51266807

搜索
X

关注微信公众账号

版权所有:北京东大金智科技有限公司       京ICP备09066933号-3 

86-010-51266807

400-881-7728

北京市海淀区上地三街9号金隅嘉华大厦B座408室

010-62979343

Products

产品中心

>
>
>
>
1000BASE-LX |10km | SFP|FTLF1318P3BTL
浏览量
企业采购渠道
产品名称

1000BASE-LX |10km | SFP|FTLF1318P3BTL

封装: SFP
Finisar's FTLF1318P3BTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified
没有此类产品
更多产品信息 请致电:010-51266807
京东购买渠道
淘宝购买渠道
特征
应用
规格书下载
订购信息
  • Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Build-in digital diagnostic functions
  • 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <600mW typical
  • Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
  • 1.06 Gb/s Fibre Channel

产品型号

速率

传输距离

波长

接口类型

电压

温度

DDMI

FTLF1318P3BTL

1000BASE

10KM

1310nm

LC

3.3V

0 to 70°C

Y

 

暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
<<
>>

相关产品

暂时没有内容信息显示
请先在网站后台添加数据记录。