欢迎访问北京东大金智科技官方网站!

全国电话热线:86-010-51266807

搜索
X

关注微信公众账号

版权所有:北京东大金智科技有限公司       京ICP备09066933号-3 

86-010-51266807

400-881-7728

北京市海淀区上地三街9号金隅嘉华大厦B座408室

010-62979343

Products

产品中心

>
>
>
>
10GBASE-ER| 40km|1550nm| SFP+ | FTLX1672D3BCL
浏览量
企业采购渠道
产品名称

10GBASE-ER| 40km|1550nm| SFP+ | FTLX1672D3BCL

封装: SFP+
Finisar's FTLX1672D3BCL optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber
没有此类产品
更多产品信息 请致电:010-51266807
京东购买渠道
淘宝购买渠道
特征
应用
规格书下载
订购信息
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

  • 3.1 Gb/s through 11.3 Gb/s bit rates

  • 40km link length

  • Cooled 1550nm EML laser

  • Limiting electrical interface receiver

  • Duplex LC connector

  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions

  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

  • Case temperature range: -5°C to 70°C

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • 10GBASE-ER/EW

  • OTN G.709 OTU1e/2/2e FEC bit rates

  • 4x, 8x, and 10x Fibre Channel

  • Wireless CPRI Compliant (options 2 through 8)

 

产品型号

速率

传输距离

波长

接口类型

电压

温度

DDMI

FTLX1672D3BCL

10GBASE-ER

40KM

1550nm

LC

3.3V

0 to 70°C

Y

 

暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
<<
>>

相关产品

关键词
关键词
关键词