欢迎访问北京东大金智科技官方网站!

全国电话热线:86-010-51266807

搜索
X

关注微信公众账号

版权所有:北京东大金智科技有限公司       京ICP备09066933号-3 

86-010-51266807

400-881-7728

北京市海淀区上地三街9号金隅嘉华大厦B座408室

010-62979343

Products

产品中心

>
>
>
10GBASE-LR |10km | XFP| FTLX1413D3BCL
浏览量
企业采购渠道
产品名称

10GBASE-LR |10km | XFP| FTLX1413D3BCL

Finisar's FTLX8512D3BCL 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, INF-8077i, revision 4.5. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-SR/
没有此类产品
更多产品信息 请致电:010-51266807
京东购买渠道
淘宝购买渠道
特征
应用
规格书下载
订购信息
  • Supports 8.5Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates

  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint

  • Power dissipation <1.5W

  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

  • Temperature range -5°C to 70°C

  • Single power supply:3.3V

  • Maximum link length of 300m (OM3)

  • Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser

  • Duplex LC connector

  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet

  • 1200-Mx-SN-I 10G Fibre Channel

  • 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet OTN/FEC (OTU1e and OTU2e)

  • 800-Mx-SN-I 8G Fibre Channel

  • 10G CPRI

产品型号

速率

传输距离

波长

接口类型

电压

温度

DDMI

FTLX1413D3BCL

10Gbps

10km

1310nm

LC

3.3V

-5 to 75°C

Y

 

暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
<<
>>

相关产品

关键词
关键词
关键词