欢迎访问北京东大金智科技官方网站!

全国电话热线:86-010-51266807

搜索
X

关注微信公众账号

版权所有:北京东大金智科技有限公司       京ICP备09066933号-3 

86-010-51266807

400-881-7728

北京市海淀区上地三街9号金隅嘉华大厦B座408室

010-62979343

Products

产品中心

>
>
>
40GBASE-LR4 10km FTL4C1QE1C
浏览量
企业采购渠道
产品名称

40GBASE-LR4 10km FTL4C1QE1C

Finisar's FTL4C1QE1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4. Digital dia
没有此类产品
更多产品信息 请致电:010-51266807
京东购买渠道
淘宝购买渠道
特征
应用
规格书下载
订购信息
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor

  • Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates

  • Power dissipation < 3.5W

  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

  • Commercial temperature range 0°C to 70°C

  • Single 3.3V power supply

  • Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)

  • Uncooled 4x10Gb/s CWDM transmitter

  • XLPPI electrical interface

  • Duplex LC receptacles

  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet

产品型号

速率

传输距离

波长

接口类型

电压

温度

DDMI

FTL4C1QE1C

40Gbps

10km

1310nm

LC

3.3V

0 to 70°C

Y

 

暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
<<
>>

相关产品

关键词
关键词
关键词
关键词